Klasyfikacja

Grupa HCP 0,0-14,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Szumański Mariusz 39 27 33 29 32 37 37 146
2 Wolny Zdzisław 37 28 38 33 37 32 32 31 145
3 Konopka Marek 35 35 34 31 36 140
4 Waśkiewicz Zbigniew 32 29 32 30 36 26 29 39 139
5 Borończyk Krzysztof 33 41 30 28 33 32 31 139
6 Kucharski Sławomir 31 28 36 36 24 19 20 31 35 138
7 Szmak Edward 30 35 26 32 33 35 33 34 137
8 Wolny Rafał 24 33 28 29 34 26 38 29 134
9 Niepsuj Grzegorz 33 33 33 27 28 31 34 29 133
10 Dudak Jacek 29 29 37 29 34 30 130
11 Daniluk Dariusz 28 33 32 29 30 34 30 30 129
12 Nagły Paweł 27 19 23 36 37 123
13 Sevkovic Klaudiusz 31 24 30 37 122
14 Chrząstek Józef 34 21 31 33 119
15 Górecki Zbigniew 29 25 30 26 24 25 22 110
NK Niemirowicz Jerzy 30 29 32 91
NK Kuczek Wiesław 27 30 24 81
NK Wesołowski Tadeusz 33 30 63
NK Piłko Jacek 33 29 62
NK Macionczyk Bogdan 35 25 60
NK Kotynia Janusz 26 30 56
NK Bać Bogdan 40 40
NK Włodarski Tomasz 36 36
NK Rozmus Andrzej 34 34
NK Bałdyga Marcela 33 33
NK Cesarz Adam 33 33
NK Nguen Ngoc Anh 32 32
NK Łuczak Maciej 31 31
NK Mikołajczak Marek 30 30
NK Bać Leszek 28 28
NK Wanik Michał 28 28
NK Bill Ireneusz 27 27
NK Gładki Józef 26 26
NK Janusiewicz Maciej 26 26
NK Korgiel Krystian 26 26
NK Purgal Paweł 25 25
Grupa HCP 14,1-19,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Godziński Marek 39 41 32 32 33 30 36 36 39 155
2 Kubacki Jerzy 39 33 26 37 29 32 33 36 145
3 Wojtczak Tomasz 35 36 37 30 30 24 24 138
4 Słowikowski Ryszard 34 34 31 33 32 35 136
5 Burzyński Tadeusz 34 36 33 29 28 33 136
6 Domogała Michał 27 27 32 29 28 34 31 37 27 134
7 Budzisz Michał 26 29 28 36 22 32 34 131
8 Fiszer Bogdan 26 34 31 23 114
NK Jóźwiak Tadeusz 40 28 34 102
NK Dzida Józef 19 33 29 17 98
NK Szajner Paweł 26 18 44
NK Siedlarczyk Cezary 34 34
NK Paradysz Andrzej 32 32
NK Zagórowski Wiesław 32 32
NK Daniluk Leszek 31 31
NK Kruk Nicole 31 31
NK Wiszkowski Seweryn 30 30
NK Bizan Dariusz 28 28
NK Habas Krzysztof 27 27
NK Chorąży Dariusz 23 23
Grupa HCP 19,1-24,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Pogwizd Tomasz 32 26 37 41 26 32 35 36 44 158
2 Kieczka Tomasz 39 32 29 37 23 28 41 149
3 Gajoch Andrzej 35 32 38 31 35 39 33 147
4 Nowak Mirosław 32 35 33 40 24 35 35 145
5 Kalus Andrzej 26 38 38 27 31 34 33 143
6 Smyła Zbigniew 32 37 33 33 135
7 Walo Rafał 32 32 29 39 29 32 19 135
8 Kasperowicz Krzysztof 38 29 35 25 33 25 135
9 Szkaradek Marek 35 35 33 28 30 133
10 Rogala Leszek 27 32 23 28 27 38 30 128
12 Zmuda Michał 23 32 31 24 29 33 125
11 Pawlikowski Wojciech 26 28 35 22 25 16 27 35 125
13 Bąk Wiesław 30 30 32 31 27 31 124
14 Kowalski Daniel 23 28 35 32 28 29 124
NK Puchała Andrzej 33 28 35 96
NK Pitsch Tomasz 27 32 30 89
NK Dobrowolski Grzegorz 21 32 32 85
NK Żemaitis Marcin 25 34 24 83
NK Bigo Wojciech 21 27 22 70
NK Gawenda Janusz 32 32 64
NK Grudzień Arkadiusz 26 31 57
NK Dudek Adrian 29 23 52
NK Sitek Dariusz 20 27 47
NK Cesarz Danuta 34 34
NK Górski Krzysztof 34 34
NK Majchrowicz Marcin 34 34
NK Zapisek Marek 33 33
NK Frańczak Zbigniew 32 32
NK Szajter Piotr 32 32
NK Trojan Zbigniew 31 31
NK Paradysz Zofia 28 28
NK Brzeziński Waldemar 26 26
NK Jobczyk Wiesław 26 26
NK Steinmodsson Oskar 23 23
NK Dudek Małgorzata 22 22
Grupa HCP 24,1-36,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Kaniuk Wojciech 41 36 45 30 30 30 152
2 Kos Kevin 35 35 36 44 31 25 25 150
3 Chmielorz Wojciech 35 29 37 34 28 31 32 31 138
4 Zawada Tadeusz 34 29 24 36 33 25 30 27 133
5 Mróz Józef 27 38 29 25 20 24 119
6 Dziąćko Jerzy 27 27 19 32 26 23 23 112
7 Makowski Jacek 22 30 35 25 112
NK Domogała Mirosława 24 32 32 88
NK Szewczyk Grzegorz 33 42 75
NK Miroszewski Kazimierz 32 41 73
NK Zawada Alicja 34 33 67
NK Bochenek Dariusz 21 22 16 59
NK Jędrzej Adam 33 26 59
NK Bukała Tomasz 31 18 49
NK Orlikowski Jan 41 41
NK Nowodworski Tadeusz 20 17 37
NK Lubecki Jacek 35 35
NK Jakubiak Mateusz 34 34
NK Pośpiech Robert 34 34
NK Kubalska Anna 33 33
NK Chmielewski Paweł 32 32
NK Swoboda Michał 32 32
NK Deliś Piotr 27 27
NK Szumańska Iwona 27 27
NK Walo Igor 26 26

 
Partnerzy:
Bogi Golf